⚽ Real Madrid 2 – 1 Man City  |  74'
⚽ Bayern 0 – 0 Arsenal  |  58'
⚽ PSG 3 – 2 Atlético  |  FT
⚽ Inter 1 – 1 Dortmund  |  88'
⚽ Barcelona 4 – 0 Porto  |  FT
⚽ Chelsea 2 – 2 Benfica  |  45'
⚽ Real Madrid 2 – 1 Man City  |  74'
⚽ Bayern 0 – 0 Arsenal  |  58'
⚽ PSG 3 – 2 Atlético  |  FT
⚽ Inter 1 – 1 Dortmund  |  88'
⚽ Barcelona 4 – 0 Porto  |  FT
⚽ Chelsea 2 – 2 Benfica  |  45'
★ UEFA Champions League Season 2026–25 ★

Tjbaji Champions League — Europe's Best Bet on Football

Bet live on every Champions League match at tjbaji. Best odds, real-time scores, and in-play betting — all in one place.

tjbaji
0
Live Match
0
Bet Now
0
Market Type
0
Best Odds (x)

Upcoming Matches & Live Odds

Bet on these matches right now at tjbaji

LIVE — UCL Group Stage
Real Madrid
VS
Man City
1 Win2.10
Draw3.40
2 Wins3.20
74' In Progress
UCL — Round of 16
Bayern Munich
VS
Arsenal
Bayern1.85
Draw3.60
Arsenal4.20
Tonight at 12:30 AM
UCL — Quarter Final
Barcelona
VS
Inter Milan
Barca2.25
Draw3.30
Inter3.00
Tomorrow, 1:00 AM
UCL — Semifinal
PSG
VS
Dortmund
PSG1.70
Draw3.80
BVB4.80
May 7, 12:00 AM
UCL — Final Special
Atlético
VS
Chelsea
Atlético2.60
Draw3.20
Chelsea2.70
May 9, 1:30 AM
Outright Markets
Who will be this season's UCL Champion?
Real Madrid3.20
Man City4.00
Bayern5.50
Other2.10
Final: May 31, 2026

* Odds are subject to change. Check the latest odds before placing your bet.

tjbaji

What types of bets can I place on the Champions League?

Tjbaji offers far more than just match winner markets — there are dozens of different betting markets available for every match. Put your knowledge and analysis to work.

Match Winner (1X2)

The most popular market — bet on a Home Win, Draw, or Away Win.

Over/Under Goals

Bet on whether total goals in the match will be over or under 2.5.

Live In-Play Betting

New betting opportunities open up every moment while the match is live.

First Goalscorer

The First Goalscorer market offers some of the highest odds available.

Tjbaji UCL Betting Leaderboard

Top bettors receive special rewards every week. Here's this week's leaderboard:

# Bettor Total Winnings Prizes
1 Karim_bd ৳1,85,000 ৳20,000 Bonus
2 Sadia_Pro ৳1,22,500 ৳10,000 Bonus
3 Rafiq_xl ৳94,000 ৳5,000 Bonus
4 Mona_09 ৳78,200 ৳2,000 Bonus
5 Farhan_tt ৳63,800 ৳2,000 Bonus
6 Imran_22 ৳51,400 ৳1,000 Bonus
This Week's Prize Pool Progress
1st Prize (৳20,000)94%
2nd Prize (৳10,000)78%
3rd Prize (৳5,000)56%
Weekly Tournament Rules
1
Entry is automatic

Place a bet on any Champions League match and you'll automatically be entered into the tournament.

2
Points Breakdown

Leaderboard rankings are determined by total winnings.

3
Prize Announcement on Monday

Bonus credits are awarded to the top 10 bettors every Monday.

4
Bonus credited directly to your account

Prizes are paid to your real balance — withdraw them or use them for more bets.

Tjbaji Champions League Betting — Everything You Need to Know

The UEFA Champions League is the biggest stage in European football. Whether it's Real Madrid, Bayern Munich, Manchester City, or Barcelona — millions of football fans across Bangladesh feel the excitement on tjbaji just as much as in the stadium. Because here, it's not just about watching the game; it's about putting your analysis to the test and winning.

Champions League betting at tjbaji goes far beyond picking a winner. Each match offers 50+ betting markets — from Match Winner to Half-Time Score, First Goalscorer, Total Corners, Yellow Cards, and even the minute of the first goal.

Live Betting — Change Your Bets Even Mid-Match

Tjbaji's live betting feature is especially popular among Champions League fans. You can place bets even after a match has kicked off, with odds updating in real time as the game unfolds. For example, if you notice Real Madrid leading 1-0 and their away side looking tired, jump on the "Real Madrid Win" market in-play. That's the real thrill of live betting — capitalising on the moment as it happens.

Many experienced bettors say Champions League knockout matches offer the best opportunities for live betting. These games rarely stay at a constant pace — when momentum shifts, the odds move significantly.

Why Does Strategy Matter in Champions League Betting?

Strategy is everything in Sports Betting — and even more so in a high-profile tournament like the Champions League. Keep these key points in mind before placing your bets on tjbaji:

  • Check both teams' recent form and head-to-head records.
  • Check the injury status of key players.
  • Factor in the difference between home and away performance.
  • Avoid placing bets across multiple markets in the same match.
  • Set a budget and stick to it.

Special Offers for UCL Betting at Tjbaji

Tjbaji runs special offers on every UCL match night. Selected markets feature boosted odds — 15–30% higher than standard odds. Special multipliers are also frequently available on markets like "No Goalscorer" and "Both Teams to Score".

Tjbaji has a dedicated VIP Club for regular Champions League bettors. Members receive exclusive free bets every UCL matchweek, and there are additional rewards for topping the weekly leaderboard.

Tjbaji is the most convenient platform for bettors in Bangladesh looking to wager on European football — instant deposits and withdrawals via bKash/Nagad, an interface that's easy to navigate, and a support team always ready to assist in Bangla.

Odds Comparison — UCL Final
Team Win Champion
Real Madrid 2.10 3.20
Man City 3.20 4.00
Bayern 1.85 5.50
PSG 1.70 6.00

* Odds are subject to change

Upcoming UCL Matchweek
Group Stage Completed 22 April
Quarter-Final 30 April
Semifinal May 7
Grand Final May 31, Munich
Best Bet of the Week

Real Madrid vs Man City — Both Teams to Score (BTTS) Market Odds 2.05. Both teams have scored in 6 of the last 8 matches.

Champions League Bettors Share Their Stories

★★★★★

"Last season I was live betting on Real Madrid's semifinal at tjbaji. The score was 1–1 at the 80th minute, so I placed a live bet on Real to win. They did it in extra time. I walked away with ৳32,000 that night."

Shakil H.
Dhaka, Bangladesh
★★★★★

"On UCL Final night, I finished 3rd on tjbaji's weekly leaderboard. On top of the match bonus, I won an extra ৳5,000 in prizes. I haven't found this kind of betting tournament anywhere else."

Tania B.
Chittagong, Bangladesh
tjbaji
tjbaji

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions About Champions League Betting

A real-time score ticker runs continuously at the top of tjbaji's betting page, updating live scores for all ongoing UCL matches every minute. In the Live Betting section, you can view more detailed stats for each match: possession %, shots on target, corner count, and current odds. Video streaming is available for selected matches — access it via the "Live" tab while logged in. If a stream isn't available for a particular match, ask our live chat team and we'll point you to where you can watch.

Wagering (rollover or playthrough) requirements on tjbaji bonuses vary depending on the bonus type. As a general rule, sports bonuses require you to wager 5–8x the bonus amount (e.g., a ৳500 bonus requires ৳2,500–৳4,000 in bets). Cashback and UCL tournament prizes, however, are credited directly to your real balance with no wagering requirements attached. To check the terms for a specific bonus, visit the "Bonus" section of your account or ask via live chat. We always explain all terms transparently.

Make your prediction for the next UCL match

Europe's finest football, Bangladesh's best betting platform. Register at tjbaji and place your first UCL bet today.

বাংলা